• Class of 2022

    President:

    Erica Collins

    Vice President:

    Ashley Chang

    Secretary/Treasurer:

    Alyssa Guevara

    Comments (-1)
  • Chino Hills High School

    Associated Student Body

    2018 – 2019

     

    Executive Board

    ASB President                                     Alex Ro

    ASB Vice President                              Brandon Shi

    ASB Secretary                                     Tessa Grotz

    ASB Treasurer                                    Maya Desai

    ASB Commissioner of Activities            Madalin Brenes

    ASB Commissioner of Pep                      Sean Lomasney

     

    Class Officers

     

    2019 President:Alexis Vu

    2019 Vice President: Alex Ramos

    2019 Secretary/Treasurer: Avery Callado

     

    2020 President: Brett Chavez

    2020 Vice President: Brooke Sands

    2020 Secretary/Treasurer:  Nico Corrales

     

    2021 President: Hayden Rodriguez

    2021 Vice President: Alyssa Angeles

    2021 Secretary/Treasurer: Kaitlin Michalak

     

     

    ASB Commissioners

     

    Assistant Commissioner of Activities             Josh Sanhamel

     

    Interclub Council Commissioner                              Alex Billingsley

                                                                                        Kyleigh Khansarinia

     

    Commissioner of Fundraising                                   Sydney Holt

                                                                                        Crysthian Rodriguez

                                                                                        Colby Young

    Commissioner of Philanthropy                     Lexi Anderson

                                                                            Megan Glaudini

                                                                            Macie Isley

     

    Commissioner of School Culture                              Maddie Stuart

                                                                                        Michael Reynosa

                                                                                        Madison Laurin

     

    Commissioner of Office Management                        Brandon Lopez

                                                                                        Jennastyn Velasquez

                                                                                          Warren Huang

     

    Commissioner of Hospitalities                                  Jadyne Garcia

                                                                                        Haley Billeaudeaux

                                                                                        Chloe Kim

     

    Commissioner of Husky Pride                                   Mitchell Matthews

                                                                                        Travis Hobbensiefken

                                                                                        Karsyn Eaton

     

    Commissioner of Campus Competitions                   Luke Noblett

                                                                                        Hannah Villalobos

                                                                                        Onyeka Okongwu

     

    Commissioner of Communications                           Cathryn Kamansky

                                                                                        Ekene Aniemeka

     

    Historian Commissioner                              Jack Kotoff

                                                                            Henna Siddiq

     

    Video/Tech Commissioner                                 Tristen Bizzario

                                                                                  Sophia Villabos

     

    Commissioner of Media & Publicity                          Kolbi-Rae Edney

                                                                                        Elyse Wagner

                                                                                        Madison Myers

     

    Commissioner of Link Crew                                      Tori Young

                                                                                        Simone Carillo

                                                                                        Mario Torres

     

    Commissioner of Elections                                        Chase Borges

                                                                                        Audrey Johnstone

                                                                                        Kyle Manon

     

    Commissioner of Performing Arts                            Caitlyn Cortes

                                                                                        Christine Hoo

                                                                                        Madeleine Rupe

     

    Commissioner of Athletics                                       Matthew Geeting

                                                                                        Elena Valdellon

                                                                                        Zain Khan

     

    Commissioner of Renaissance                                   Kaden Yang

                                                                                        Katherine Seto

                                                                                        Lauryn Salley

     

    Commissioner of Audio                                             Zach Banker

                                                                                        Laila Khan

                                                                                        Ryan Jose

    Comments (-1)